Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-25T16:55:24+01:00
To co jemy i jak się odżywiamy ma duży wpływ na nasze zdrowie. Gdy osoby prowadzą niezdrowy tryb życia, który najczęściej przeplatany jest złą dietą prowadzi to często do poważnych chorob. Charakteryzuje się ona często głodówką lub jedzenie bardzo niewielkich ilości jedzenia białek i witamin.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T17:00:08+01:00
I think I eat healthily. I love eating fruits and vegetables. That's why I am a healthy. I don't eat meat very often. But I love sweets. I am crazy about chocolate but I am trying to cut down with this at the moment. I hate fast foods. I think it's really unhealthy and in my opinion people shouldn't eat so much fast foods. I care about my figure. I exercise a lot. So I think I have a healthy style of life.
4 4 4