Przetłumacz na j.angielski:

W przyszłości roboty będą programowane na wykonywanie różnych czynności, np. sprzątanie, odkurzanie mieszkania, zmywanie, gotowanie, pranie, prasowanie. Będą, także inteligentne lodówki, które same wysyłają zamówienia do sklepu, jeśli czegoś brakuje.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T16:56:14+01:00
In the future work will be programmed for performing different activities, e.g. cleaning, dusting the flat, washing, cooking, wash, ironing. They will be, also intelligent refrigerators which alone orders are sending to the shop, if is sorting something.
2 5 2
2010-03-25T16:57:16+01:00
In the future, robots will be programmed to perform various actions, such as cleaning, vacuuming apartment, washing, cooking, washing, ironing. They will also smart refrigerators that send orders to the same store if something is missing.
2010-03-25T17:17:02+01:00
In the future work will be programmed for performing different activities, e.g. cleaning, dusting the flat, washing, cooking, wash, ironing. They will be, also intelligent refrigerators which alone orders are sending to the shop, if is sorting something.