1.Z czasowniki z podanych liter:
1. toshu
2. vigerof

2. Napisz poprawnie napisane wyrazy
1. What happenied/happened to you?
2. We watchd/ watched a great programme last night..
3.You really liked/likeed your lunch.
5. They walkied/ walked home after the cinema.
6. I tryed/tried to help her.
7. He worked/ word late last night.
8. The children cried/cryed all morning.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T17:03:12+01:00
1 shout, forgive
2 happened, watched, liked, walked, tried, worked, cried
2010-03-25T17:06:15+01:00
Shout
forgive
happened
watched
liked
walked
tried
worked
cried