Przetłumaczyć na język angielski:

1) Czy ma Pan(i) czas wolny? Jeżeli tak , to kiedy?

Nie mam
W dni powszednie
W weekend

2) O jakiej porze ma Pan(i) czas wolny?

Rano
Dopołudnia
Popołudniu
Wieczorem

3) Jak woli Pan(i) spędzać czas wolny?

Aktywnie
Biernie

4) Z kim spędza Pan(i) czas wolny?

Sam(a)
Z rodziną
Ze znajomymi
Inne………

5) Gdzie spędza Pan(i) czas wolny?

W domu
Poza domem

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T17:24:45+01:00
1.Have you any free time? When yes, say when you have this.

I don't have.
On working days.
During the weekend.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-25T17:26:57+01:00
1) Do you have (i) free time? If so, when? I do not have Weekdays Weekend 2) What time do you have (i) free time? Morning, afternoon, evening Dopołudnia 3) How will you (and) to spend free time? Actively passively4) With whom do you spend (and) free time? Sam (a) With friends With family Others ... ... ... 5) Where do you spend (and) free time? At home Outside the house
1 5 1