Przetłumacz na język angielski zdania:
1. Aneta powinna zdać ten egzamin.
2. Ona nie powinna kłamać.
3. Czy mogę wziąć ten długopis.
4. Czy mógłbym pójść do domu.
5. Aneta musi słuchać się swoich rodziców.
6. Zabrania ci się kraść w supermarkecie.
7. Wyjć z stąd .
8. Nie wstawaj!
9. Czy muszę odkurzyć swój pokój dzisiaj.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T17:31:26+01:00
1. Aneta must pass this exam .
2.She should not lie.
3. Can I take this pen.
4. Can I go home.
5. Aneta must listen to their parents .
6. It is forbidden to steal you in the supermarket.
7.Exit here.
8. Do not stand up.
9.Do I need to vacuum your room today.
2010-03-25T17:32:26+01:00
Aneta should pass the exam
she shouln't lie
can/may i take this pen?
may i go home?
aneta has to be polite to het parents(doslownie musi byc grzeczna dla rodzicow)lub aneta must listen to het parentsl
it is forbidden to the supermarket
get out
don't stand up lub lie down
do i have to vacuum my room today?
2010-03-25T17:35:25+01:00
Spróbuje, ale za błędy nie odpowiadam:)
1.Aneta should pass this examination.
2.She should not lie.
3.Whether I can hold this ballpoint pen.
4.Whether I could go home.
5.Aneta must obey of one's parents.
6.He is forbidding you to steal in the supermarket himself.
7.Leave around from here.
8.Don't get up.
9.Whether I must dust my room today.

W jednym brat mi pomógł, a jak coś to wyjdź a nie wyjć POZDROWIENKA!:*