Przetłumacz na język angielski z podziałem na role.

Asia: Co robimy wieczorem?

Janet: Chodźmy na zakupy.

Asia:Nie mogę. A może programy w gry komputerowe.

Janet:Nie,jestem beznadziejna w grach komputerowych . Co powiesz na grę w Twistera?

Asia:Dobry pomysł. Poprośmy Marka i Jolę,żeby też z nami pograli.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T17:55:07+01:00
Asia: What do we do evening?
Janet: Let's walk on purchases.
Asia:I can not. And it can in computer games programmes.
Janet:Not, I am hopeless in computer games . What will you say on game in Twister?
Asia:Good idea. Let's ask them Mark and Jola with us to play also.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T17:55:18+01:00
Asia: do What we in the evening?

Janet: let's Go the shopping.

Asia:I can not. And maybe programmes in computer games.

Janet:Not, I am hopeless in computer games . What do you think about the game in Twistera?

Asia:the Good idea. Let's ask Mark and Jolę so that he also plays with us.
2 3 2
2010-03-25T17:55:37+01:00
Asia: What are we doing tonight?
Janet:Go shopping.
Asia: I can not. Perhaps programs in computer games
Janet: No, hopeless at video games. How about a game of Twister?
Asia: Good idea. Mark and ask a Jola, to a border of us.
1 4 1