Bardzo proszę o pomoc!!
Przetłumacz zdania!
Wczoraj o godzinie szustej odrabiałam pracę domową.
Czy jadłeś obiad o godzinie 14 w niedziele?
Nie dzwoniłem do ciebie o 2 w nocy w niedziele!
Patrycja spacerowała z psem o godzinie 6.30 rano w niedziele.
Co robiłeś 0 20.30 w poniedziałek.

Z góry dziękuje!!! :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T17:54:41+01:00
Yesterday at the sixth hour I did homework. Did you have dinner at hour 14 on Sundays? I didn't ring you up about 2 at night into Sundays! Patrycja walked with the dog at the 6.30 hour in the morning on Sundays. What you did 0 20.30 on Monday.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T17:54:55+01:00
Yesterday at 6 o'clock I do my homework.

Did you eat lunch at 14 on Sundays?

Not calling you at 2 am on Sundays!

Patrick walked with his dog at 6.30am on Sunday.

What did you do 0 20.30 on Monday.