Proszę o przetlumaczenie

Poniedziałek
Jest słonecznie w Polsce.
Po południu będzie padać.
Wieczorem zaświeci słońce.

Wtorek
Dziś jest pochmurno i wietrznie.
Po południu spadnie śnieg.
Temperatura spadnie do zera

środa
Dziś nad Polską przejdzie burza.
W drugiej części dnia zaświeci słońce.
wieczorem będzie ciepło

czwartek
Dziś rano w polsce jest mgła.
Przed wyjściem z domu prosimy o zabranie parasoli
Będzie padać przez cały dzień


piątek
Dziś nad polską świeci słońce.
Zabierzcie okulary i idzcie na plaże

sobota
bądzcie ostrożni jutro rano na drogach będzie lód.
Będzie bardzo zimno.nie wychodzcie z domów.

niedziela
dziś jest wietrznie .w południe zaświeci słońce.
w drugiej części dnia pojawią się chmury ale nie powinno padać.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T19:12:21+01:00
Monday
It is sunny in Poland.
In the afternoon, going to rain.
In the evening, the sun is shining.

Tuesday
Today is cloudy and windy.
In the afternoon, the snow falls.
The temperature drops to zero

Wednesday
Today, the Polish storm passes.
In the second part of the sun is shining.
evening will be warm

Thursday
This morning the fog is in poland.
Before leaving home, please bring your umbrellas
It will be raining all day


Friday
Today the sun is shining on the Polish.
Take sunglasses and go to the beach

Saturday
Be careful on the roads tomorrow morning will be ice.
Will be very zimno.nie go out of their homes.

Sunday
Today it is windy. at noon the sun is shining.
in the second part of the day there will be clouds but it should not rain.
2010-03-25T19:14:47+01:00
Monday.
It is sunny in Poland. In the afternoon it will be raining. With evening will light the sun.
Wtorek
Today it's cloudy and windy. In the afternoon a snow will drop. The temperature will fall to the nought
Środa
Today above Poland a storm will go. In the second part of a day he will light the sun. a warmth will be an evening
Czwartek
This morning in polsce there is a fog. Before going out we ask for taking umbrellas it will be raining all the day
Piatek
Today above Polish a sun is shining. Take glasses and idzcie to beaches
Sobota
bądzcie careful there will be ice tomorrow in the morning on roads. He will be very much zimno.nie wychodzcie from houses.
niedziela
it is today windy. at the noon will light the sun. clouds will turn up at the second part of a day but it should not be falling down.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-25T19:16:27+01:00
Monday
is sunny in Poland. In the afternoon it will be raining. With evening will light the sun.

Tuesday
today it's cloudy and windy. In the afternoon a snow will drop. The temperature will fall to the nought

Wednesday
today above Poland will go storm. In the second part of a day he will light the sun. a warmth will be an evening

Thursday
this morning in poland there is a fog. Before going out we ask for taking umbrellas it will be raining all the day

Friday
today above Polish a sun is shining. Take glasses and go to beaches

Saturday
be careful tomorrow in the morning on roads there will be ice. He will be very much zimno.nie leave houses.



Sunday
today is windy. at the noon will light the sun. clouds will turn up at the second part of a day but it should not be falling down.