Czas Past Simple i Present Perfect Tense

Mógłby ktoś to prztłumaczyć?

1. Kosiarka, jest to urządzenie, które kosi trawę.
2. Od kiedy pracujesz w fabryce?
3. Wczoraj moja ciocia napisała wiadomość do wujka.
4. Czy mógłbym pokazać Tobie nasze piękne miasto?
5. Ostatnio jechałam metrem londyńskim.
6. Czyje to są cukierki? One są mogejo kuzyna.
7. Dwa tygodnie temu poznałem Nikole. Właśnie teraz przedstawiam ją moim rodzicom.
8. Uczniowie naszej szkoły już napisali test próbny z polskiego.
9. Konserwator to jest osoba, która naprawia zepsute sprzęty.
10. Daniel właśnie skończył 16 lat.

Pilneeee.. Dzięki z góry :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-29T19:01:38+01:00
1)Kosiarka, This fix-up is, which (who) mows grass
2)From when work you in factory?
3)Yesterday my aunt has written message (knowledge) for uncle.
4)Could I show our beautiful (fine) city ?
5)Last time < last > I ride london meter (subway).
6)
Are there whose? They are cousin mogejo
7)I have learned fortnight ago Nikole. Now I present her (it) exactly my fathers (parents).
8)Pupils of (disciples of) our schools have written trial test from polish already.
9)There is conservator person, which (who) repairs spoiled equipment.
10)Daniel has completed lat (summer; year) 16 exactly.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T19:08:47+01:00
3. Yesterday, my ount whrote a message to uncle.
4. Can I show you our beautiful town?
5. Last time I travelled by london subway.
6. Whose are these sweets? They're my cousin.
7. Two weeks ago I met Nicol. Right now, I present she to my parents.
8. Students of our school already were written practice polish test.
10. Daniel just now have 16 years old.

(nie wszystkie zdania potrafie przetłumaczyć, ale mam nadzieję, że pomogłam trochę)
2009-10-29T19:15:11+01:00
1. The mower is a device that cuts the grass.
2. Since I work in a factory?
3. Yesterday my aunt wrote a message to his uncle.
4. Can I show you our beautiful city?
5. Recently I traveled by subway in London.
6. Whose are the sweets? They are mogejo cousin.
7. Two weeks ago I met Nikole. Right now I present it to my parents.
8. Students of our school has already posted a practice test from the Polish.
9. Conservator is a person who repairs broken equipment.
10. Daniel just turned 16 years old.
1 3 1