Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T19:09:17+01:00
My favorite sport is volleyball I like to play it especially during the lesson WF. Volleyball is my favorite sport because I play it gives me great satisfaction, and relax.
3 4 3
2009-10-29T19:29:27+01:00
Moją ulubiona dyscypliną sportową jest siatkówka. W siatkówkę gram w wolnych chwilach z moimi przyjaciółmi. Najczęściej gramy na szkolnym boisku lub na boisku zrobionym przez nas. Siatkówka zbliża do siebie ludzi gdyż ważna jest w niej współpraca.

My favorite sport is volleyball. i am play volleyball in my free time with my friends. Most playing in the school yard or on the yard, taken by us. Volleyball brings people together because it is important to collaboration.
3 3 3