Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T20:08:49+01:00
1. What ' s the most interesting subject at school ?
2. What ' s the most important day in the year ?
3. What ; s the easiest subject at school?
4 . What ' s the most boring programme on TV?

1. The most interesting subject at school is History( lub inny jak chcesz)
2. The most important day in the year is my birthday.
3. The most easiest subject at school is P.E.
4. The most boring programe on TV is " Moda na sukces" < może fashion success ale nie jestem pewna>
2 5 2
2010-03-25T20:12:29+01:00
1) The most interesting subject at school is science, because there are lots of fantasic things.

2) The most important day in the year is Christmas day, because in this day you are seeing all your family together.

3) The easiest subject at school is PE, because you don't put mental effort in it.

4) The most boring programme on TV is Mango, because there are only shopping.
1 1 1