Przetłumacz na angielski:
Jeśli Sara będzie jutro w szkole, pokaże jej książki.

Jeśli pogoda będzie ładna to pójdziemy na długi spacer.

Ona Cię pocałuje, jeśli dasz jej kwiaty.

To nie zadziała, jeśli nie włożysz baterii.

Jeśli dostanę pieniądze, zapłacę Ci za samochód.

Jeśli przeczytam tę książkę, to zdam egzamin.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T20:40:28+01:00
If Sarah will be in school tomorrow, will show her the book.

If the weather will be nice to go for a long walk.

She kiss you if you give her flowers.

It will not work unless you insert the battery.

If I get the money you'll pay for the car.

If you read this book, I take the exam.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T20:48:22+01:00
Czas Future Conditional (First Conditional - Pierwszy tryb war.)

If Sarah go to school tommorow I'll show her my books.
If the weather is good we will go for a long walk.
She'll kiss you if u give her some flowers.
It won't work unless you put on the batteries.
If I get the money I'll pay you for the car.
If I read this book I'll pass the exam.