Odpowiedzi

2010-03-25T20:53:59+01:00
MY MUM IS HIGH PERSON, has beautiful LIGHT BLUE EYES WŁOSY.JEJ Sliczna OCEAN.JEJ RECALL IS SKIN BEAUTY shining like SŁONCE.JEST. My uncle is very low and his hair OTYŁY.KOLOR ERROR IS DARK, GREEN eyes look, and his personality is VERY Looney PERSON AND IS VERY liked and respected.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-25T21:00:17+01:00
My mother is ..... . She is ... years old. She like music and painting.
She have black hairs and big nose. She is thin and tall.
My father is ..... . He is ... years old. He like sport and tv.
He have black hair and big mouth. He is fat and small.