Zamierzasz odebrać swoją angielską koleżanke z lotniska, która przyjeżdża do ciebie na wakcje, w rozmowie przez telefon powiedz jej:
*gdzie dokładnie sie spotkacie
*jakie ciekawe miejsca może zobyczyc w Polsce
*powiedz jaka jest pogoda i jakie ubrania powinna zabrać
*powiedz do zoboczenia

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-26T17:28:36+01:00
Hi!

We can meet in shop next to the air port. Shop name is "Gymnasion". In our country u can see very intresting buldings and sculptures, ect. For example Culture Palac in Warsaw and Castle i Cracow. Now we' ve got a summer and weather is great. You should take some t-shirts and dresses. Ok see ya in wednesday
!!!!
2010-03-26T17:35:01+01:00
Hi Amy!
I'll be at the airport in 10 minutes. Wait for me at station 5. I'm sure you'll be glad, because Poland is a beautiful country. We can visit very interesting cities such as: Warszawa, Kraków, Zakopane. The weather is beautiful today, there is sunny so you can wear T-shirt and skirt. See you soon.