Punktów dużo więc i zadanie troszkę wymagające.
Napisz list do przyjaciela z Anglii uwzględniając w nim poniższe rzeczy:
1. twoje miasto i okolice : podaje ogolne informacje:
Mała wioska koło Kwidzyna, Gardeja, jest tam jezioro w lato z ratownikiem, kilka sklepów, nic sie zbytnio nie dzieje, to co zawsze, w Kwidzynie jest super zamek Krzyżacki -teraz muzeum, sklepy kino itd, czasem różne koncerty
2. twoje hobby: obojętnei jakie, może byc czytanie ksiażek, praca w ogródku, szydełkowaie itd, telewizja i programy przyrodnicze
ale inne zreczy też mają byc na przykłąd co u niego słycahć itd.
z góry zdzięki:>
ten list ma byc po angielksu i nie z translatora

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-26T21:26:31+01:00
1=A small village near Kwidzyn, Gardner, there is a lake in the summer with the lifeguard, a few shops, nothing much is happening, what has always, in Kwidzyn is super-Teutonic castle now a museum, cinema shops, etc, and sometimes different concerts
2=I read the book, helping mom in the garden, olądam television and play computer games.
How are you słychać.Serdecznie greet you
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-26T22:26:09+01:00
Dear (imię przyjaciela)!
I'd like to tell you something about me. I live Gardeja. It's small village next to Kwidzyń. It's nothing special happening in here. There is a lake near my house and there is a lifeguard in the summer. But in Kwidzyń there are lots of musseums, cinemas, shops, theatres, you can visit an old castle and do much more exciting things, so you'll never be bored in there. I like to study, specialy maths and history. I can play the guitar and piano. I'm waiting for your answer.
Love, (podpis).