Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-26T19:54:23+01:00
1. Piekarz robi chleb.
2. Kucharz gotuje
3.Narciarz jeździ na łyżwach.
4. Lekarz leczy
5. Dziennikarz pisze artykuły
6. Piosenkarz spiewa
7. Tancerz tańczy
8.Sprzątaczka sprząta.
9. Malarz maluje
10. Nauczyciel uczy.


1st The baker makes bread.
2nd Cook cook
3.Narciarz goes skating.
4th The doctor treats
5th A journalist writes articles
6th The singer sings
7th A dancer dances
8.Sprzątaczka cleaned.
9th A painter paints
10th The teacher teaches.



tuskax333
4 4 4
2010-03-26T20:00:00+01:00
My dad is a firefighter.
A cousin working as a school janitor
Sob sister is a senior nurse
grandfather is a professional athlete
Mom deals home
My brother works in the banking
I am a theater actor
2 4 2