Odpowiedzi

2009-10-29T20:59:23+01:00
J AM CLIMBING AT THE MOMENT
J AM GOING SKIING A THIS TIME
j AM RIDING ON BIKE AT PRESENT
J AM WALKING NOW
J AM EATING TODAY


MAM NADZIEJE ZE TO COS DALO
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T21:05:34+01:00
At present I'm skiing in moutains.
I'm sightseeing in mountains.
I'm buying souvenirs now.
I'm walking in mountains now.
At present I'm climbing at mountain.
1 5 1