Popraw błędy .

1.There are a lot of cassette on the table.
..................................................
2.Mary dancing with Peter.
..................................
3.What is they doing ?
...........................
4.What you usually wear to school ?
.........................................
5.I not like going to discos .
................................
6.We are going have a party .
..................................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T09:54:00+01:00
1.There are a lot of cassette on the table.
There are lot of cassette on the table.

2..Mary dancing with Peter.
Mary's dancing with Peter.

3.What is they doing ?
What are they doing?

4.What you usually wear to school ?
What are you wearning to school.

5.I not like going to discos .
I don't like going to disco.

We are going have a party .
We are going to the party.
2 3 2
2010-03-27T09:59:25+01:00
1.) There are a lot of cassettes on the table.
2.) Mary is dancing with Peter.
3.) What are they doing?
4.) What do you usually wear to school?
5.) I don't like going to the dicscos.
6.) We are going to a party.