Prosimy o przetłumaczenie naszego listu do Lautner'a !!!

Cześć Taylor !


Jesteśmy Justyna i Kasia, a dla naszej paczki Tysiek i Kasiek , mamy po 13 lat i jesteśmy przyjaciółkami .Pochodzimy z Polski, a dokładnie z Wolbromia – małej miejscowości. Przyjaźnimy się od 1 klasy. Często pakujemy się w śmieszne kłopoty. Przeczytałyśmy cała sagę ‘’Zmierzch’’ w tydzień – czytało się po nocach XD .Starsza siostra Tyśka uważa że nie może obejrzeć ‘’Księżyca w nowiu’’ ,ponieważ dostała by Jackob’mani (tak jak my). Bardzo Cię lubimy, a wręcz Kochamy !!! Nasze pokoiki są całe oklejone twoimi plakatami. Strasznie podoba nam się rola Jackob’a , którą grasz w sadze ‘’Zmierzch’’. Z niecierpliwieniem czekamy na kolejną część sagi. Marzymy żebyś nam odpisał i jeżeli to nie problem przysłał dla każdej z nas zdjęcie z autografem. Prosimy nie uznaj nas za wariatki po prostu Cię lubimy.

Przesyłamy pozdrowienia dla całej ekipy ‘’Zmierzch’’ i osobisty podarunek od nas dla ciebie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-27T10:36:46+01:00
Hi Taylor!


We are Justyna and Kasia, and for our packages Tysiek and kasiek, we have after 13 years and we are friends. We come from Polish, and exactly Wolbrom - a small village. We're friends from 1 class. Often packed in the ridiculous trouble. We was read entire saga''Twilight''in a week - to read at night XD. Tyska older sister believes that he can not see the''moon''in the new moon, as received by Jackob mania (like us). We like you, and even love! Our small rooms are all sealed your posters. Awfully like we Jackob'a role you play in the''Twilight''saga. With impatience waiting for the next part of the saga. We dream of you wrote to us, and if the problem is not sent to each of us a photo with autograph. Please do not recognize us for lunatics just like you.

We send greetings to the whole team''Twilight''and a personal gift from us to you.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T10:42:04+01:00
We are Justin and Katie, and for our packages and kasiek Tysiek, we have after 13 years and we are friends. We come from Polish, and more specifically from Wolbrom - a small village. Friends since grade 1. Often packed in a funny trouble. We was read whole''Twilight''saga in a week - to read at night XD. Tyśka older sister believes that he can not see the''New Moon''because it got to Jackob mania (like us). We like you, and even love! Our little rooms are all covered with your posters. We love terribly Jackob'a role that you play''Twilight''saga. With impatiently waiting for the next part of the saga. We dream of you wrote back to us and if it is not a problem for each sent us a photo with autograph. Please do not accept us as lunatics just like you.

We send greetings to the whole team''Twilight''and a personal gift from us to you.
2010-03-27T11:31:02+01:00
PO POLSKU:


Cześć Taylor !


Jesteśmy Justyna i Kasia, a dla naszej paczki Tysiek i Kasiek , mamy po 13 lat i jesteśmy przyjaciółkami .Pochodzimy z Polski, a dokładnie z Wolbromia – małej miejscowości. Przyjaźnimy się od 1 klasy. Często pakujemy się w śmieszne kłopoty. Przeczytałyśmy cała sagę ‘’Zmierzch’’ w tydzień – czytało się po nocach XD .Starsza siostra Tyśka uważa że nie może obejrzeć ‘’Księżyca w nowiu’’ ,ponieważ dostała by Jackob’mani (tak jak my). Bardzo Cię lubimy, a wręcz Kochamy !!! Nasze pokoiki są całe oklejone twoimi plakatami. Strasznie podoba nam się rola Jackob’a , którą grasz w sadze ‘’Zmierzch’’. Z niecierpliwieniem czekamy na kolejną część sagi. Marzymy żebyś nam odpisał i jeżeli to nie problem przysłał dla każdej z nas zdjęcie z autografem. Prosimy nie uznaj nas za wariatki po prostu Cię lubimy.

Przesyłamy pozdrowienia dla całej ekipy ‘’Zmierzch’’ i osobisty podarunek od nas dla ciebie.



PO ANGIELSKU:

Hi Taylor!


We are Justyna and Kasia, and for our packages Tysiek and kasiek, we have after 13 years and we are friends. We come from Polish, and exactly Wolbrom - a small village. We're friends from 1 class. Often packed in the ridiculous trouble. We was read entire saga''Twilight''in a week - to read at night XD. Tyska older sister believes that he can not see the''moon''in the new moon, as received by Jackob mania (like us). We like you, and even love! Our small rooms are all sealed your posters. Awfully like we Jackob'a role you play in the''Twilight''saga. With impatience waiting for the next part of the saga. We dream of you wrote to us, and if the problem is not sent to each of us a photo with autograph. Please do not recognize us for lunatics just like you.

We send greetings to the whole team''Twilight''and a personal gift from us to you.