Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T13:25:31+01:00
My favorite day of the week is Saturday. I like this day because there is no school.
On this day I have a lot of time for myself. Clean up will do the job. Then his friends go to the city. Had a great fun. About 20:00 I go home I go to swim, then dinner and seance TV until midnight.
I love this day!

Na Polski:
Mój ulubiony dzień tygodnia to sobota . Lubię ten dzień , ponieważ nie ma szkoły .
W ten dzień Mam dużo czasu dla siebie . Posprzątam zrobię zadanie. Potem razem z przyjaciółmi idę na miasto. Świetnie się bawimy . O Godzinie 20:00 wracam do domu idę się wykąpać, następnie kolacja i seans telewizyjny do północy .
Kocham Ten Dzień !

Proszę.!Liczę na Naj;*
3 3 3
2010-03-27T13:26:06+01:00
My favorite day of the week is Friday, because I start classes later than usual and I have lessons, which I like and is always on them cheerfully and interestingly and besides I have two hours PE which is the best lesson because it is always good and we play is what we ochotę.Piątek is my favorite day of the week, because this is the last days of science and beginning of the weekend, but other days are as well but the best.
3 1 3
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-27T13:30:25+01:00
My favourite day is Monday. I have got English and P.E. I love this subject . In Monday I haven't got a lot of tests and I have got a few lesson. After school I have got a lot of my favourite circles of interest for eximple handball :)) In monday I can meet my favourite teachers. I love Mondays ;))
1 2 1