Proszę o pomoc ! Krzyżówka :
1 . Opposite of high ( 3 litery )
2 . Opposite of boring ( 8 liter )
3 . They sell nawspapers at the ( 9 liter ) 's .
4 . They ( 4 litery ) medicine at the chemist's .
5 . You can get a ( 7 liter ) at the hairdresser's .

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-29T23:06:35+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-29T23:09:26+01:00
1 low
2 exciting
3 newsstand
4 sell ? <nie jestem pewien ;)
5 haircut