Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T22:05:32+01:00
Y- Ty
S- sprzedawca

Y- Good morning.
S- Good morning. Can I help You?
Y- Yes, please. I would like to buy a carton of milk, 6 eggs, one bottle of Coca- Cola and medium bread.
S- Oh sorry, we haven't got any bread.
Y- So I will take 10 rolls.
S- All right. Is that will be everything or maybe you want anything else?
Y- No, that's all. How much for this?
S- That's 5 pounds. Thank you for shopping.
Y- Thank you. Good bye.
S- Good bye.
1 5 1
2010-03-27T22:06:24+01:00
-Hello. What would you like to buy?
-Hi. I want some ham.
-Ok.Here it is. Something more?
-yes. Please. 2 apples.
-Here you are.
-Thank you. How much is it?
-£4.65.
-Here you are. Bye
-Bye.
1 5 1