Odpowiedzi

2010-03-27T16:16:12+01:00
I am ill because I eat ice cream
I like this book because it is very interesting
I like my school because it is very pleasant
I like my friends because they are friendly
I prefere teau because I can not drink coffee
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T16:21:27+01:00
I like to eat ice cream because they are sweet- lubię lody ponieważ sa słodkie
I love horses because they are very clever- kocham konie, ponieważ są bardzo mądre
I don't eat carrots because I isn't like- nie zjem marwchewki poniewaz jej nie lubie.
you have to drink a lot because it's hot- musisz dużo pić ponieważ jest gorąco
we don't we go to grandma's today, because it's already too late- nie pojedziemy dziś do babci, ponieważ jest już późno.
1 5 1
2010-03-27T17:01:19+01:00
Sorry, I can't, because i am busy.
I can't go to shop, because i cooking dinner.
Sorry, I can't because I must do my homework.
I go to doctor, because I'm sick.

1 1 1