Moim ulubionym zespołem jest Polska . Drużyna liczy 6 zawodniczek .Ja bardzo lubię tą drużynę ,ponieważ reprezentuje Polskę i dobrze gra .Zawodniczki tej drużyny są ubrane w czerwone koszulki,czarne spodenki ,buty piłkarskie .One używają piłki do gry. Moją ulubioną zawodniczką jest Joanna Mirek.Ja bardzo ją lubię,ponieważ dobrze gra i pomaga drużynie.Sędzią tej drużyny jest Maciej Karpowicz . Ja bardzo uwielbiam tą drużynę ponieważ miło spędzam czas .

Mecz rozgrywany jest na boisku
Tą dyscyplinę trenuję się we wszystkie sezony


Proszę .! Pomóżcie mam prace do przetumaczenia .!
Będę bardzo wdzięczna komuś .Jeżeli coś trzeba tam jeszce waszym daniem dodać to napiszcie.
A tytuł pracy Napisz o swoim ulubionym zespole i opisz swojego ulubionego zawodnika .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T12:49:36+01:00
My favourite team {set} is Poland . The team counts 6 competitresses .I like very much this team , because represents Poland and well the game {plays}
.Competitresses of this team are dressed into red jackets, black breeches , soccer shoeses .They use balls to the game. My favourite competitress is Joanna Mirek. very I like her, because well the game {plays} and helps.. Judge of this team is Maciej Karpowicz . I worship very much this team because with pleasure I while away the time .

The game is played on the field
This discipline I coach myself into all seasons
2 1 2
2009-10-30T13:22:08+01:00
My favourite band is Poland. Team has 6 contestants. I really like this team , because it plays very good and represents the Poland.
. That team players are wearing red shirts, black shorts, soccer shoes. Them use ball to game. My favorite contestant is Joanna Mirek. I like her very much, because she plays wonderfull and helps the team. Maciej Karpowicz is coach's team. I love this team, because I have a good time, when I look a match.


Match is playing on the pitch.
This discipline you can train in all seasons.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam. :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T13:58:09+01:00
My favourite team is Poland . The team counts 6 competitresses .I like very much this team , because represents Poland and play well.
Competitresses of this team wear red jackets, black breeches , soccer shoeses .They use balls to the game. My favourite competitress is Joanna Mirek. I very like her, because she plays very good and she helps team. Judge of this team is Maciej Karpowicz . I very like this team, because I enjoy watching matches.
The game is played on the field.
This discipline you can train in all seasons.