Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T13:51:31+01:00
Zmieniłam trochę>>
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Czasem gram z moim rodzeństwem w siatkówkę .I bardzo lubię grać,ponieważ uczę się i trenuję .W wolnych chwilach oglądam mecze siatkówki zazwyczaj gdy gra moja ulubiona drużyna.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Po Angielsku :)

I like to play with my sibling to volley-ball sometimes very .I, as I learn and usually matches of volley-ball coach free moment observe .W when my favorite team plays.

2009-10-30T14:03:59+01:00
I sometimes play with my brothers and sisters in volleyball. I really like the play, because I learn and I train. In his spare time watching volleyball matches when the game is usually my favorite team.
1 2 1
2009-10-30T14:05:11+01:00
Troszkę pozmieniałam, bo Twoja wersja po angielsku trudno brzmiała ;) Mam nadzieję, że tak jest Ci się też podoba ;)

Czasami gram w siatkówkę z moim rodzeństwem. Bardzo lubię grać, ponieważ uczę się i trenuję. W wolnych chwilach zazwyczaj oglądam mecze, zwłaszcza gdy gra moja ulubiona drużyna.

I sometimes play volleybal with my sibling. I very like playing, because I learn and train. In free moments I usually watch matches, especially when in the match is playing my favourite team.
1 1 1