Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T19:06:02+01:00
My day begins at 7 a.m. I make my bed, wash myself, and get dressed. After wards I eat my breakfast. At twenty to eight I am ready to leave for school. My exercise and lecture begin at 8 a.m. Usually we have 2 or 3 exercises which finish at about 1 or 2 p.m. I come back home twenty minutes later. Have a snack and do my homework. I have my dinner at half past four when my father is back from work. Twice a week, I have my language lessons: English and French. They start at 5.15 and finish at 6.15. In the evenings I read books or watch television. Sometimes I meet my friends, but most of all I study. If I am tired I go to bed early. If I am not, I stay up late.
2010-03-27T19:11:57+01:00
I wake up 8 o'clock.then I go have a shower brush a teeth, dressed something and eating breakfast. Later I'm going to bus stop and drive bus to school. .there i study 6 hours.After school I'm back to home. I eat a dinner. After dinner I'm check my e-mail, I do homework and watch tv. 17 o'clock I meet with my friend we go to cinema later we go to restaurant eating pizza.20 o c'lock I'm back home. I sit with my parents ,we talk and play .22 o'clock I'm going wash and then i going to bed.