Proszę o przetłumaczenie 2-ogłoszeń ; Udziele lekcji gry na pianinie.cena lekcji 20.gram na pianinie od dziecka .w konkursach jestem najlepsza.mój kontakt pod nr. ( 2 ogłoszenie) ;wynajme mieszkanie na dwa lata.najlepiej w centrum miasta .mój adres e-mail

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T14:25:54+01:00

Giving lessons to play the piano. 20 lesson price I play the piano since childhood. competitions
I'm the best. My contact at the number. 1 ogłoszenie


rent apartment for two years. best in the city center. my e-mail 2 ogłoszenie
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T14:26:28+01:00
Proszę o przetłumaczenie 2-ogłoszeń ; Udziele lekcji gry na pianinie.cena lekcji 20.gram na pianinie od dziecka .w konkursach
jestem najlepsza.mój kontakt pod nr. ( 2 ogłoszenie) ;wynajme mieszkanie na dwa lata.najlepiej w centrum miasta
.mój adres e-mail

I'll give lessons of play the piano. Price of lesson is twenty. I play piano from child.I'm the best in competitions. My telephone number:

I'll rent a flat for two years. The best in centrum of city. My e-mail address:


1 5 1
2009-10-30T14:29:36+01:00
I give a lessons play on the piano. The cost of lesson is 20 . I have been playing on the piano when i was child . I am the best in competitions. My number is ...

I rent flat on 2 years. The best if the flat is in the city center My address is ..
2 3 2