Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T14:47:18+01:00
Team need to eat well, as it must have a lot of strength to the games.


Miało być po angielsku ??co nie ??
2009-10-30T14:48:39+01:00
DO rozgrywek siatkówki potrzebna jest siła i energia daltego powinnniśmy dużo ćwiczyć i mieć siłe do rozgrywek.Zaspół musi jeść dobrze, ponieważ musi mieć wielka ilość mocy do gry.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T16:01:00+01:00
Team need well < goods (right) > feed, as power must have for contests (matches) a lot . There are very important matches .
Future reckons from it
Everything I must give from and win match.