Proszę o sprawdzenie tego tekstu.
Mam go na poniedziałek,więc proszę o szybką odpowiedź.
Z góry dzięki.


WOMAN BETWEEN BUSES

45-year old woman was found betweentwo buses in Kraków last Monday.
The accident happened while the woman, Susan Brown, was going on the street
of a sidewalk. The bus behind the second bus suddenly moved. A bus driver wasn't
inhibiting and the woman was deducting. Police was determined that the cause of the accident was the failured of brakes. Fortunately, however, women wasn't left .
One of the witness was a doctor and he helped her. Two weeks later the woman came out of hospital and thanked the words:
The doctor! I don't know how to thank you for saving my life. I will say only that I am your debtor"

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-27T20:00:30+01:00
45-year old woman was found between two buses in Kraków last Monday.
The accident happened while the woman, Susan Brown, was going on the street of a sidewalk. The bus behind the second bus suddenly moved. A bus driver wasn't inhibiting and the woman was deducting. Police was determined that the cause of the accident was the failured of brakes. Fortunately, however, women wasn't left .One of the witness was a doctor and he helped her. Two weeks later the woman came out of hospital and thanked the words:
The doctor! I don't know how to thank you for saving my life. I will say only that I am your debtor"

So good!
Good luck!
2010-03-27T20:01:15+01:00
Wydaje mi się iż dobrze :)))
życze miłej ocenki 9jakieś 5 lub 6 xD)