Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T15:11:16+01:00
I love play volleyball. Volleyball is great sport. I plays from childres.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T15:13:52+01:00
John plays a volleyball for sixteen yers. He love plays a volleyball. He is very good sportsman.
His first match, he played with Max. John won.
Jesli chodzi o krótke zdania te są prawidłowe. :)
2009-10-30T15:19:59+01:00
Since long time joanna plays game siadkowke. There is good, and It likes in game siadkowke.From 16 lat summer; year play game.
On profession contest.She it has several juz puchari and medals.