Bardzo bym prosiła o recenzje krótką filmu pt. "Avatar". Ale tylko kwintesencje. I jeszcze bardzo by się przydało zakończenie filmu( co według mnie się stanie) film zakończyliśmy na momencie jak trwa już walka, oni atakują na tych ptakach itp.

Bardzo proszę, po angielsku. sporo punktów

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T11:08:10+02:00
Blue, humanoid creation - to the initiated Na'avi - flashes on us with his big eyes of a monstrous size posters on the walls porozwieszanych blocks zerkają from computer graphics to appear on all major portals, pop up advertising windows closed in the opening after loading another web page. "Avatar" is simply everywhere - you can literally afraid that Na'avi jump out to us after you open the refrigerator, handing another promotional gadget, designed to encourage us to a seance. Sure, and all these ads around a bit too much, because they can suffer - indeed, even discourage seance, because it seems what is good does not need to advertise. However remember when Na'avi leap from the refrigerator and invite you to listen to this session of blue creature, as "Avatar" is almost three hours showing the visual world championships. Ad campaigns do not lie - "Avatar" opens in the cinema a new chapter in the history of cinema.



albo

Today with friends we went to is dying to the titled Avatar film. American film from 2009 from the kind science fiction. James is an author, a scriptwriter and a director of the film Cameron which shot his previous feature film 12 years earlier. The world premiere of the film was held on 18 December 2009, and to Polish cinemas he hit 25 December 2009. Avatar is the most income film in kina.Jest history it is the first film for manufacturing company 20 th Century Fox, in which for her the new logo, animated by the Blue Sky Studio was used, of authors of the lodowcowej.Wczesna Age version of Avatara script she came into existence in 1995, then however they acknowledged that his realization was impossible. Only in 2005 Cameron found adequate tools in order to carry out a plan. To the film they were doing the shooting since April by December 2007, however on postprodukcję 2 years were set aside (Digital Vetoes), which a few photographic additional days were held during.The film was released in three versions: 2 D , digital 3 D and IMAX 3 D. In the production modern cameras 3 were used changing D, faithfully imitating the way, into which human eyes can see the space, distance between lens differing in the angle of looking. Main bohateramu of avatar film are: very Worthington and Zoe Saldana. I think that they played their roles superbly! I am telling everyone for fanatics of the cinema to watch this film in dimension 3 D!



Mam nadzieje za pomoglam :) pozdrawiam :D
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T11:53:12+02:00
Po angielsku:
Avatar is a film about love. Extraordinary love. The action takes place on the fictional planet - Pandora which is in a real system Alpha Centauri in 2154 years. They were paralyzed by a commando Jake Sully decides to replace his twin brother in Avatar because during one of the share dies. Jake has the same DNA as his brother so he can just replace it. When the helicopter lands on Pandora Sully watches his body, say the body of your Avatar. Transfer his mind to the body `vi Jake goes to a bearing at the end of freedom of movement to escape from the laboratory. A day later, he and Grace go to reconnoitre. Jake barely escapes before the big monster called Thanator. Neytiri finds it. He becomes friends with her. She teaches him how to be real on `vi. Increasingly closer to each other. Finally, spend the night together ... Neytiri wakes in the morning the sound of bulldozers. Quaritch turned out that having no patience for Jake plans and decided to immediately destroy the Tree of Souls. Neytiri desperate attempt to wake up an avatar, but he is not connected to the body of the `vi lay like dead. When Sully'emu finally managed to grab the cab and transfer knowledge to its counterpart na'vijskiego tried to stop bulldozers - without success. He took a stone, jumped on the vehicle and destroyed the camera. However, the device failed to register his face, which very quickly recognized the people in the database. Clan Omaticaya Jake finds out who he really is. Neytiri and the entire clan did not want to know Jake. Finally, Sully rides Toruka. Clan believes that Jake is Toruk Makto. Quartich wants war. All the clans gather. At the end of the war begins ... Her father dies in Neytiri, Grace, Tsu `Tsey and Quaritch. At the end of Jake moves his body forever in the body of your Avatar.

Po polsku:
Avatar jest filmem o miłości. Niecodziennej miłości. Akcja toczy się na fikcyjnej planecie - Pandorze która znajduje się w prawdziwym układzie Alfa Centauri w 2154 roku. Były sparaliżowany komandos Jake Sully postanawia zastąpić swego brata bliźniaka w programie Avatar gdyż podczas jednej z akcji umiera. Jake ma to samo DNA co jego brat więc tylko on może go zastąpić. Gdy helikopter ląduje na Pandorze Sully ogląda swoje ciało, znaczy ciało swojego Avatara. Przeniesienie swojego umysłu do ciała Na`vi udaje się a Jake mając w końcu swobode ruchu ucieka z laboratorium. Dzień później on i Grace udają się na zwiady. Jake ledwo co ucieka przed wielkim potworem zwanym Thanator. Odnajduje go Neytiri. Zaprzyjaźnia się z nią. Ona uczy go jak być prawdziwym Na`vi. Coraz bardziej się do siebie zbliżają. W końcu spędzają razem noc... Nad ranem Neytiri budzi odgłos buldożerów. Okazało się że Quaritch nie mając cierpliwości co do planów Jake`a postanowił od razu zniszczyć Drzewo Dusz. Zrozpaczona Neytiri próbowała obudzić avatara, ten jednak nie połączony z ciałem Na`vi leżał niczym martwy. Gdy Sully'emu udało się w końcu dorwać do kabiny i przenieść świadomością do swojego na'vijskiego odpowiednika próbował zatrzymać buldożery - bez powodzenia. Wziął kamień, wskoczył na pojazd i zniszczył kamery. Urządzenia zdołały jednak zarejestrować jego twarz, którą bardzo szybko rozpoznali ludzie w bazie. Klan Omaticaya dowiaduje się kim Jake Jest naprawdę. Neytiri i cały klan nie chcą znać Jake. W końcu Sully dosiada Toruka. Klan uważa że Jake jest Toruk Makto. Quartich chce wojny. Wszystkie klany zbierają się. W końcu rozpoczyna się wojna... Ginie w niej ojciec Neytiri, Grace, Tsu`Tsey i Quaritch. Na końcu Jake przenosi swoje ciało na zawsze w ciało swojego Avatara.

Sam pisałem :)
5 5 5