Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T18:03:01+01:00
I like lesane to music. My brother plays football everyday. I like eat brekfast. I go to school. My mother tech english. I read book. My sister study at university. dokonca nie wiem czy to dobrze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T18:07:45+01:00
1. Me and my friends every friday listen to music.
2. My family is eating dinner every day togheter
3. I like reading.
4. I hate tidy my room.
5. Me and my friends are learning English every weekend.
6. I going to cinema every weekend with my family.
7. I love playing basketball.
8. Me and my friends are a students
9. We're study French.
10. I like sleeping.
2009-10-30T18:07:52+01:00
I'm Kamila. I often play football with my friend together. we also like go to the cinema. where we eat popcorn! i listen pop music .i love reading Paulo Coeltho's books. everynight when i am tidy of day i go to swimming pool. i teach child how swimming. in free time i go to dance classes where i study dance. but i would like to be an actress.