UZUPEÓŁŁNIJ ZDANIA PROSZE O SZYBKĄ ODPOWEEDZ


1.I want to ... a party for mym brather.
2.What con I ... from that market stall?
3.the dancers always ... great costiumes
4.Please ... my bag for me!
5.This music is great! I want to ...!
6.Does this stall ... food?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T13:43:02+02:00
1 go
2 have
3 wear
4 carry
5 listen it
6 [ tu nie wiem ]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T14:06:05+02:00
1 make
2 buy
3 wear
4 carry
5 listen it
6 with