Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T18:55:35+01:00
Scard history

mogłaś/eś napisać czy chodzi o napisanie tego po angielsku czy chodzi o opowiadanie bo ja to nie wiem i zrozumiałam to jako przetłumaczenie na angielski
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-30T18:57:12+01:00
Long long ago in a dark forest lived a beautiful girl named Mery. Her husband, Nick, was a lumberjack. One day we had to go deep into the wood after the winter. While Nick gather wood, Mery was alone at home. Approximate awful long winter evenings. Mery She was afraid to be alone at home. It was unable to talk with someone, was completely alone. First, everything was fine, later began to get weird things happen.
One evening when read the book heard strange knocking on the window. Mery quickly broke up. At the beginning of thought with the wind but it was something else ... She came up to the window to see what it is. When looked that they saw someone running out in the forest. Mery does not tap all night, thought it was something come back. Morning came before the house and saw traces of people. Nick wanted to quickly returned home. Without it itself does not poradzi. You have received a night. Mery again to read the book. Suddenly someone zapukał-to-door. Mery, she came up to the door and asked: Who is it? But no one answered, only further Pukalani. Mery did not know what to do. Decided that the repeal of doors and who sees it. Slowly opened the door but nobody was. It was very strange. Again the next night someone Pukalani-to-door. Mery quickly got up out of bed, took a knife to attack a person who knocks. Ran to open the door. Quickly opened the door and saw the attack took Nick. Nick was surprised by this situation. Mery was able to kill him. Mery be eased. Nickowi opted for all. Then nobody Pukalani to their door. Live long and prosper.
END
2009-10-30T19:45:30+01:00
When I was once at home alone, I heard water dripping from the tap. So I went and turned. When I went to sit down I heard a piercing scream coming from the court, ran into the yard, I saw no one there. As I have wanted to come home to me someone przystawił knife to the throat .. He whispered something in Russian, was so horrified that he fainted. I woke up and some garage. The next day they killed me and my family. A house burned down.
2 1 2