Dam te 13 punktów pod warunkiem że dostane 6 lub 5. mam do napisania o reprezentacji mężczyzn siatkówki po angielsku tylko poprosze żeby nie tlumaczyć tego tekstu tłumaczami z neta błagam was przetłumaczcie to sami.
To tekst :

Reprezentacja Polski w piłce siatkowej zadebiutowała w 1948 roku. Pierwszym w historii siatkówki trenerem był Romuald Wirszyłło. Obecnie trenerem naszej drużyny jest obcokrajowiec Daniel Castellani. W 2006 roku na mistzrowstwach swiata zdobyli srebny medal. W 2009 roku zostali mistzrami europy.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T14:48:16+02:00
Polish national team in volleyball made its debut in 1948. The first in the history of volleyball coach was Romuald Wirszyłło. Currently, our team coach Daniel Castellani is a foreigner. In 2006 he won the world championship silver medal. In 2009 they were champions of Europe.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T14:55:48+02:00
Polish representation men debut of Volleyball in 1948. First in the history of volleyball coach was Romuald Wirszyłło. Now our team coach is Daniel Castellani a foreigner. In 2006 on the world Championship team got a silver medal. In 2009 they were champions of Europe.
2010-03-28T15:01:44+02:00
Representation Poland in volleyball came out in 1948. First in history volleyball trainer was Romuald Wirszyłło. Now trainer our team is foreigner Daniel Castellani. In 2006 on championships world they prized silver medal. In 2009 they were champions for Europe.

Nie jestem pewna czy dobrze :)