Przetłumacz na angielski
w moim pokoju mam duże łóżko przy oknie, szafkę nocna, komodę, i dwa kwiatki na parapecie. łóżeczko mojego dziecka jest obok mojego łóżka, jest też kosz z zabawkami i mała lampka, na suficie wisi duży żyrandol. ściany są w kolorze różowym a na samej górze ciągnie się pomarańczowy pasek, na ścianach wiszą dwa obrazy oraz duży zegar z misiami

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T14:47:55+02:00
In my room I have a big bed by the window, bedside table, chest of drawers, and two flowers on the windowsill. my child bed next to my bed, is also a basket of toys and a small lamp on the ceiling hangs a large chandelier. walls are in pink and pulls at the top of the orange bar, the walls are adorned with two paintings and a large clock with teddy bears
2010-03-28T14:49:02+02:00
In my room I have a big bed by the window, bedside table, chest of drawers, and two flowers on the windowsill. my child's bed next to my bed, is also a basket of toys and a small lamp on the ceiling hangs a large chandelier. walls are in pink and pulls at the top of the orange bar, the walls are adorned with two paintings and a large clock with teddy bears... chyba dobrze :]
2010-03-28T14:49:03+02:00
In my room I have the big bed by the window, cupboard night, the chest of drawers, and two flowers on the window sill. the small bed of my child is by my bed, there is also a basket with toys and small lamp, on the ceiling a big chandelier is hanging. walls are in the pink colour and at the very top an orange belt is stretching out, on walls two images and the big clock are hanging with little bear
;]