Proszę przetłumaczyć:

Niezwykle porywająca opowieść, która trzyma czytelnika w napięciu do samego końca. Jej bohaterka, siedemnastoletnia Isabella Swan, przeprowadza się do ponurego miasteczka w deszczowym stanie Washington i poznaje tajemniczego Edwarda Cullena. Chłopak ma nadludzkie zdolności . Dziewczyna usiłuje poznać jego mroczne sekrety, ale nie wie o tym że naraża tym siebie i swoich najbliższych na niebezpieczeństwo.
Jakie losy czekają Bellę? Czy uniknie śmierci?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-30T23:53:04+01:00
So exciting and carring away story, which is gripping readers to the end. Its seventeen heroine Bella Swan removed to dark town in the raining state Washington and she met mysterious boy Edward Cullen. He has got a superhuman talents. Bella wants to know his dark secrets, but she doesn't know risk for her and her immediates. What fortunes are waiting for Bella? Does she avoid the death?
2009-10-31T00:02:31+01:00
Incredibly thrilling story which keeps reader agog till the end.
Her heroine, seventeen aged Isobel Swan moves to cheerless country town in rainy state Washington and she mets Edward Cullen. Boy has unusual ability. Girl tries get to know his dark secrets but she doesn't know she expose yourself and her family to danger. What fate is waiting for Bella? Will she escape for death?