Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T16:10:03+02:00
My dream
Last night I had a deeply distressing dream. I was coming through a forest and I lost my way. The weather was awful. It was dark and chilly. I was shivering with cold. After three hours of wandering around, I found some old and ruinous hut. I knocked at the door but nobody opened. I pressed the handle and noticed that the door was unlocked. I entered and sat in front of the fire.
Although I was a stranger I started looking for some water. When I found a small door I opened it and went into the cellar. It was very huge and damp. I heard some terrible noise similar to howling or growling. I found a torch and lighted it. I saw hundreds of cages with imprisoned animals. I came to the first cage and suddenly I thought, 'Oh, God, this beast is familiar to me'. In the next cage there was some big wolf with red eyes and sharp long teeth. His mounth was covered in blood. I knew it, too. I observed some other boxes and I was convinced I had seen those creatures before. Then I heard crying. I approached the source of the sound and I saw a girl. She had neither eyes nor ears. Her skin was burnt. She looked scary. I recollected that I knew those monsters from my nightmares. 'You will die', somebody murmured. I was so frightened that I hardly managed to turn back. I noticed an opened cage. There was a notice above it: 'The factory of nightmares. The last stage'. I started running away but a monstrous spider stoof on my way. It approached and jumped at me. Then I felt that somebody or something was shaking my body. I opened my eyes and heard: 'Calm down, it was just a dream'.
108 1 108
2010-03-28T16:11:29+02:00
My dream was wonderful sitting on the beach, watched the sunset, until suddenly I met a very handsome boy, became friends
5 2 5
2010-03-28T16:15:14+02:00
My dream
In my dream was my friends and school. Teacher was a very, very polite. He don't ask a homework! My friends was a very bad. They not was nice to me. They took my book and they threw it to bin. I was cry. It's sad dream!
9 2 9