Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T16:23:24+02:00
LONDON

London is a capital in England. London is a very big and pretty city. People language is English. In London very popular are BIg Ben and London Eye. I love this city.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T16:23:54+02:00
London is the capital of England. This beautiful city is situated on the Thames. There are many interesting places, monuments, buildings. One of them is Big Ben - the clock tower, the London Eye and Hyde Park. It is worth coming here.

Szkoda, że tylko pięć zdań ;)
liczę na naj ;*
1 5 1