Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T16:46:46+02:00
My dog has on name Cuba. I give him food every day. His favourite dish is from vegetables chicken. I go out with him on manor every day. I throw him sticks and he eats me it brings. My very long fur , therefore I have him to brush often. Beyond this this very him kochaM and I would not give back him to nobody.

po polsku:
Mój pies ma na imię Kuba. Codziennie daję mu jedzenie. Jego ulubioną potrawa jest kurczak z warzywami. Codziennie wychodzę z nim na dwór. Rzucam mu patyki i on mi je przynosi. Ma bardzo długą sierść , dlatego muszę go często czesać. Poza tym to bardzo go kochaM i nie oddałabym go nikomu.
5 4 5
2010-03-28T16:48:17+02:00
Ja opiekuje się moim psem tak:
codziennie rano przed szkołą, popołudniu i wieczorem wychodze z nim na spacer
3 razy dziennie szykuje mu jedzenie
raz na miesiąc chodze z nim do weterynarza
1 na 3 miesiące kąpie go. Kupuje mu kości i ubranka na zimę.
bardzo kocham mojego psa.


I care of my dog like this:
every morning before school, afternoon and evening, go out with him for a walk
3 times a day preparing his food
Once a month I go with him to the vet
1 to 3 months bathes him. He buys his bones and clothes for the winter.
I love my dog.

2 3 2
2010-03-28T16:49:28+02:00
Ja opiekuje się swoim psem aktywnie.
Wyprowadzam go często na dwór i biegam z nim codziennie.
Daje mu jeść tylko zdrowe rzeczy.
Do picia daje mu wode z kranu.
Kiedy jesteśmy razem to leżymy obok siebie i oglądamy telewizje.

I care of your dog active.
Altogether it is often outside and jog with him every day.
Gives him to eat only healthy stuff.
Gives him to drink water from the tap.
When we are together we lay side by side and watching television.
3 4 3