Im looking for a sportypenfriend.I like ...............and..........Imquote good at .....and........I twice a week. My favourite team is...........I also like...............I dont mind .........at the weekend but i prefer ..............What about you?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-30T21:56:45+01:00
Im looking for a sportypen friend. I like basketball and football. Im quite good at skiing and I training judo twice a week My favourite team is Rockets. I also like skiing. I don't mind learning at the weekend but I prefer do the sports. What about you?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-30T22:02:03+01:00
I'm looking for a sportypen friend. I like swimming and canoeing. I'm quite good at basketball and vollayball twice a week. My favourite team is Polish woman representation. I also like running. I don't mind waking up early and running 3 km at the weekend but i prefer to do run in summer than in winter. What about you?
1 4 1
2009-10-30T22:29:43+01:00
Im looking for a sport typen friend.I like football and vollyball .Im quite good at and trains I twice a week. My favourite team isFC Bayern I also like GKS Katowice .I dont mind about a free time at the weekend but i prefer sport lifestyle What about you?