Proszę, napiszcie mi to po angielsku, szybko...
Bardzo Proszę


Bazylika św. Piotra w Watykanie jest najważniejszą świątynią kościoła katolickiego znajduje się w miejscu, w którym przed wiekami pochowano pierwszego papieża św. Piotra. Obok wejścia znajduje się bezcenna "pięta" Michała Archanioła. Nad grobem św. Piotra wznosi się największa w Rzymie kopuła o średnicy 41,5m. Opiera się na czterech filarach, ozdobionych relikwiami przedstawiającymi najcenniejsze relikwie bazyliki: chustę św. Weroniki, włócznię św. Longina i fragment Krzyża Świętego.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T17:42:54+02:00
Basilica. Peter in the Vatican is the principal church of the Catholic Church is in a place where centuries ago the first pope was buried St. Peter. Near the entrance is priceless, quot ;heel quot; Michael the Archangel. Over the grave of St. Peter stands the largest dome in Rome with a diameter of 41.5 m. It is based on four pillars, decorated with precious relics relics depicting the basilica: St. scarf. Veronica, St spear. Longin and a fragment of the Holy Cross.

Myślę że jest dobrze:)
2010-03-28T17:44:37+02:00
Basilica saint. Of Piotr in Vatican is the most important church of the Roman Catholic Church is in a place in which ages ago the first św Pope was hidden. of Piotr. Beside entries are being found priceless "heel" of Michał of the Archangel. Above the św tomb. Piotr is being raised biggest in Rome dome about the diameter 41.5 m. Basilicae are being leaned against four pillars, decorated with relics showing the most valuable relics: św scarf. Weroniki, św spear. Longin and the fragment of the Cross.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T17:53:19+02:00
Basilica of St. Peter in the Vatican is the principal church of the Catholic Church is in a place where centuries ago the first pope was buried St. Peter. Near the entrance is priceless, "heel" Michael the Archangel. Over the grave of St. Peter stands the largest dome in Rome with a diameter of 41.5 m. It is based on four pillars, decorated with precious relics relics depicting the basilica: St. scarf. Veronica, St spear. Longin and a fragment of the Holy Cross.