Potzrebuje przetłumaczyć bardzo was proszę:

Były wakacje ja i mój kolega wybraliśmy się do lasu na wycieczkę. Dzień był słoneczny bez wiatru. Idąc polna drogą tuż przed lasem napotkalismy małą sarenkę samotnie leżącą na polanie. Bardzo byliśmy ciekawi dlaczego leży i nie ucieka przed nami. Wtedy zauwarzyłem krew na nodze sarenki. Już nie szliśmy dalej postanowiliśmy zabrać ją do domu i zaopiekować nią. W domu opatrzyliśmy nózkę sarenki zawinąłem ją bandażem. Dawałem jej jeść i pić,sarenka nabierała sił. Po paru dniach zauwarzyłem, że próbuje wstać ale była jeszcze slaba, aby sama mogła chodzić. Opiekowałem się nia najlepiej jak potrafiłem, było mi jej bardzo żal. Gdy już zaczeła sama wstawać i chodzić, wiedziałem, że będę musiał ją wypuścić na wolność. Kiedy już całkiem wyzdrowiała poszedłem z nią do miejsca, w którym ją znalazłem. Pobiegła do lasu, szczęśliwa, zdrowa i wolna.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T18:13:20+02:00
Were vacation, I and my colleague, we went to the forest for the trip. The day was sunny with no wind. Following dirt road just before the forest, we encountered a small deer couple lying in a clearing. We were curious why it is and not run away from us. Then zauwarzyłem deer blood on her leg. We were no longer continue to have decided to take her home and take care of it. In the home leg of deer opatrzyliśmy rolled her bandage. I gave her to eat and drink, deer took on the forces. After a few days zauwarzyłem that tries to get up but was still poor, in order to be able to walk alone. Ing looked after the best I can, I was very sorry for her. When the same has already begun to get up and walk, I knew that I would have let her out into the wild. Once completely healed, I went with her to the place where I found it. Ran into the forest, happy, healthy and free.
2010-03-28T18:13:44+02:00
There were holidays I and my friend went on a trip to forest. The day was sunny without the wind. Going field with road right in front of forest napotkalismy small roe alone lying in a clearing. Very much we were interesting why lies and isn't escaping from us. Then zauwarzyłem blood on the leg of the roe. No longer we went farther we decided to take her home and take care her. At home we dressed nózkę I wrapped roe up her with bandage. I gave her something to eat and to drink, the roe built up its strength. After a few days zauwarzyłem is trying to get up but was still slaba so that alone can walk. I looked after nia best when I was able, I felt for her very much sorrow. When already zaczeła alone to get up and to walk, I knew that I would have to free her. When completely she already got well I went with her to the place, in which I found her. She ran to forest, happy, healthy and free.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T18:14:41+02:00
I was a holiday and my friend went to the forest on a trip. The day was sunny with no wind. Following the dirt road just before the forest we encountered a small deer lying alone in a clearing. We were curious why the lies and does not flee before us. Then zauwarzyłem deer blood on his leg. Even we did not further decided to take her home and take care of her. At home opatrzyliśmy deer wrapped her leg bandage. I gave her to eat and drink, deer took on the forces. After a few days zauwarzyłem that tries to get up but was still weak in order to be able to walk alone. Took care of her as best I could, I felt very sorry for her. Once you have started a get up and walk alone, I knew that I would have let her out into the wild. Once you have completely recovered I went with her to the place where I found it. She ran into the forest, happy, healthy and free.


Mam nadzieję, że dobrze... liczę na naj :]
Talciaaa :]