Odpowiedzi

2009-10-31T10:12:52+01:00
I have long, straight and dark hair, green eyes, i have glasses, I'm short, I like listen to music and play in computer games....I live in Warszawa, I'm Polisch...
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T10:13:48+01:00
My friend's name is natalia.
Have 12 Year.
She is pretty, have got blue eyes.
She can plays basketball and volleyball.
i like Natalia!
1 5 1
2009-10-31T10:44:49+01:00
Hi! My name is (tu twoje imię). I am thirteen years old. I have got short blond hair and blue eyes. I' ve got of medium height. I am kind and friendly.
1 1 1