Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T18:50:38+02:00
Myślę, że powinno być tak .. ?

I woke up in the night. I had to go to toilet. When I was passing my kitchen I saw something. At first I thought it was my kitty Marcel. When I got closer it turned out to be a scary ghost. He had no face and bleeding arms. I was so shocked that I fell down the stairs. I woke up in the hospital with broken legs and hands. It was horrible night.

+ tlumaczenie :

Obudziłam się w nocy. Musiałam iść do toalety. Kiedy przechodziłam przez kuchnie coś zobaczyłam !! Początkowo myślałam że to mój kot Marcel. Kiedy się zbliżyłam okazało się że jest to straszny duch !! Nie miał twarzy i krwawiły mu ręce !! Byłam taka przestraszona że spadłam ze schodów. Obudziłam się w szpitalu ze złamanymi nogami i rękami
To była straszna noc .

Moze byc .. ? Mam nadzieję, że tak :]
Życze powodzenia w nauce :]
1 5 1
2010-03-28T18:57:00+02:00
It was summer...The weather was really hot...Nobody knew that something bad will happen. NOBODY!

In the hause was a family...and young girl who haunted happy family.Everyone thought that this is a lively girl who comes to play time with family...until...when she started to do is not visible.Family learned that the ghost.When a young girl once again the frightened, the family fled. Every day, ghots-young girl hauted happy family, because she want play time.


Było lato, pogoda była strasznie gorąca. Nikt nie wiedział, że stanie się coś złego. NIKT!

W domu mieszkała rodzina, i młoda dziewczynka która nawiedzała szczęśliwą rodzinę. Wszyscy myśleli że to żywa dziewczynka która przychodzi bawić się ze szczęśliwą rodziną...aż do momentu...kiedy stała się ona nie widzialna. Rodzina zauważyła, że dziewczynka to duch! Dlatego, natychmiast wyprowadzili się z domu. Każdego dnia, duch młodej dziewczynki odwiedza szczęśliwe rodziny ponieważ chce się z nimi bawić...


:D