Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T19:10:29+02:00
Dear ...( Imię wpisz )

Last weekend, I watched a lot of programs in tv, particularly sports.
Do you remember when we played volleyball ? That was 5 years ago!
Time passed quickly...

But...I've idea!Maybe we will meet next Friday, to play volleyball?
I know that you really like the sport, and me too :-)
Volleyball develops condition, and improves mood and gives a lot of energy!
I thinking that volleyball is the best sport than other,particularly for you and for me :-)


I waiting for you answer.

...(swoje imie)



-----------------------PO POLSKU---------------------------------------------------------
Drogi....(ktoś tam :P)

W ostatni weekend, oglądałem dużo programów w telewizji, szczególnie programy sportowe. Czy ty pamiętasz kiedy graliśmy ostatnio w siatkówkę? Było to 5 lat temu! Czas szybko mija...

Ale...Mam pomysł! Może spotkamy się w następny piątek, by pograć w siatkówkę? Wiem, że naprawdę lubisz ten sport, i ja też :-)
Siatkówka poprawia kondycje, daje dużo energii i poprawia samopoczucie. Myślę, że siatkówka jest najlepszym sportem w porównaniu do innych, szczególnie dla Ciebie i dla mnie.

Czekam na odpowiedź

....(swoje imię)



2010-03-28T19:12:31+02:00
Dear ...

Hi !
In my opinion the best sport for you is swimming. First, you can improve your fitness. Please note that swimming is good for your spine. After a few weeks to improve your mood.
Try this, it will do you good.
1 3 1
2010-03-28T19:17:40+02:00
Hey Bill!
I write to you this letter because i need recomended you sport whih best for you.
I think, the best sport for you is football.I see, you are a bit too fat.:).So i need help with you lose weight because your friend wrote to me that you would like a bit to lose weight.I propose you to enjoy to nearby sport club.In club much effort is needed to play.In club there are many trainings very much. On trainings very much much leg muscles and belly.You could here lose many kilogrammes.of course you must have willingness to play ball and for going to trainings.But it take a lot of time.But if you want to acheive you must work.
I think that you will decide on play football.

Love
Tom

Ps.
Napisałem koledze że jest troche za gruby i mógły schudnąć grając w piłke i trenując:D
nie z neta i nie translator :)