Przetłumaczyć na angielski:))

Moim zdaniem Polska młodzież różni się od młodzieży w USA, ponieważ młodzi Polacy więcej czasu spędzają przy komputerze rozmawiając z przyjaciółmi i grając w gry. Nastolatkowie z polski wolą bardziej pisać SMS-y niż dzwonić do swoich sympatii. Młodym ludziom z polski telefon komórkowy służy również do słuchania muzyki, grania w gry i robienia zdjęć.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T19:06:24+02:00
In my opinion Polish young people differ from young people in the USA, since young Poles spend more time at the computer chatting with friends and playing games. Teenagers from the Polish prefer to write more SMS than to call their sympathy. Young people from the Polish mobile phone is also used to listen to music, playing games and taking photos.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T19:07:08+02:00
In my opinion Polish young people differ from young people in the USA, since young Poles spend more time at the computer chatting with friends and playing games. Teenagers from the Polish prefer to write more SMS than to call their sympathy. Young people from the Polish mobile phone is also used to listening to music, playing games and taking photos.


tuskax333
2010-03-28T19:07:59+02:00
In my opinion Polish young people differ from young people in the USA, since young Poles spend more time at the computer chatting with friends and playing games. Teenagers from the Polish prefer to write more SMS than to call their sympathy. Young people from the Polish mobile phone is also used to listening to music, playing games and taking photos.