Dopasuj

a) If you lend me some money,
b) If I didn't have an exam tomorrow,
c) Would you fell nervous
d) If it's a nice day romorrow,
e) I wouldn't change my lifestyle
f) I won't be angry

1) I'd go out with you tonight
2) if you tell me the truth
3) if you visited a palm reader?
4) will you go to the park?
5) will you go to the park
6) if I won a lot of money.
7) I'll pay you back next week

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T20:10:19+02:00
2010-03-28T20:21:39+02:00