Przetlumacz zdania na ang.

1.Na stole nie ma masła.
2.Jest trochę mleka dla ciebie.
3.Ona gotuje posiłki.
4.Czy są w lodówce jajka?
5.Czy pijesz dużo kawy?
6.Ona nie jada dużo ciastek.
7.Ile chcesz mleka do kawy?
8.Ile uczniow jest w twojej klasie?
9.Czy chcesz troche soku?
10.Czy moge prosic o rachunek?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2012-07-18T20:48:56+02:00

1. There is no butter on the table.

2. There is some milk for you.

3. She cooks meals.

4. Are there eggs in the fridge?

5. Do you drink a lot of coffee?

6. She doesn't eat a lot of biscuits.

7. How much milk do you want in your coffee?

8. How many students are there in your class?

9. Do you want some juice?

10. Can I ask for the bill?



PS Liczę na naj :)

25 4 25
2012-07-18T21:44:31+02:00

1. There is no butter on the table.

2. There is some milk for you.

3. She cooks meals.

4. Are there eggs in the fridge?

5. Do you drink a lot of coffee?

6. She doesn't eat a lot of biscuits.

7. How much milk do you want for coffee?

8. How many pupils are there in your class?

9. Do you want some juice?

10. Can I have a  bill?

16 3 16