Proszę przetłumaczcie szybko...PILNE?!:D


Polska młodzież coraz częściej używa internetu.Wchodzą na niedozwolone strony, większość rodziców o tym nie wie, a myślą ze mają kontrole nad własnym dzieckiem.Dużym zagrożeniem dla młodzież są również telefony komórkowe, 100% moich kolegów na komórkę.Dużo młodzieży korzysta z telefonów lub meila, ja wolę korzystać z telefonu ponieważ mogę szybciej się z kimś skontaktować.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T20:57:28+02:00
Polish youth is being increasingly used for illegal internetu.Wchodzą hand, most parents do not know about it and think that they have control over their own dzieckiem.Dużym threat to young people are also mobile phones, 100% of my colleagues on the youth komórkę.Dużo uses telephones or meil, I prefer to use the phone because I can quickly contact someone.

;)daj "najlepszy" bo byłam najszybsza;**
2010-03-28T21:05:39+02:00
Polish youth are increasingly used for illegal internetu.Wchodzą hand, most parents do not know it, and thought to have control over their own dzieckiem.Dużym threat to young people are also mobile phones, 100% of my colleagues on the use of youth komórkę.Dużo phone or meil, I prefer to use the phone because I can quickly contact someone.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T21:08:21+02:00
Yyy to bedzie tak ;p
Polish youth is being increasingly used for illegal web. Hand, most parents know about it, and thought to have control over their own children. Big threat for young pepole are also mobile phones, 100% of my colleagues on the mobile phone. Big younth uses mobile or meil, I prefer to use the phone because I can quickly contact someone.